Used 2025 Chrysler Pacifica for Sale near Mille-Isles, QC
95 results
CarGurus Analysis:
2025 Chrysler Pacifica
With 309 currently listed for sale and an average price of $45,259.00 CAD, 31.7% of 2025 Chrysler Pacificas for sale on CarGurus are rated as good or great deals.
100.0% of 2025 Pacifica models on CarGurus are accident free.
The 2025 Chrysler Pacifica continues to lead the minivan segment with its stylish design, multiple powertrain options, and impressive electric range from the hybrid variant.
CarGurus Analysis: 2025 Chrysler Pacifica

Summary
With 309 currently listed for sale and an average price of $45,259.00 CAD, 31.7% of 2025 Chrysler Pacificas for sale on CarGurus are rated as good or great deals.
100.0% of 2025 Pacifica models on CarGurus are accident free.
The 2025 Chrysler Pacifica continues to lead the minivan segment with its stylish design, multiple powertrain options, and impressive electric range from the hybrid variant.
Why it stands out
The 2025 Chrysler Pacifica stands out in the minivan market due to its combination of style, versatility, and advanced technology. As a modern family vehicle, it offers two powertrain options: a robust 3.6-litre V6 engine and a plug-in hybrid variant that provides an impressive electric range of up to 51 kilometres. This flexibility caters to a variety of driving needs, whether you prefer traditional gasoline power or the efficiency of hybrid technology. The Pacifica's spacious interior is designed for family comfort, featuring Stow 'n Go seating that allows for easy reconfiguration of the cabin space. Additionally, the Pacifica has received high reliability ratings, making it a dependable choice for families. While some may find the interior materials to feel less premium compared to competitors, the overall package of features, safety technology, and performance makes the 2025 Chrysler Pacifica a compelling option for buyers in the minivan segment.
Other model years to consider
- Average price: $39,324.00 CAD
- Good/great deal percentage: 32.5%
- User rating: 5 / 5
- Total listings: 400
- Average price: $31,800.00 CAD
- Good/great deal percentage: 32.2%
- User rating: 4.75 / 5
- Total listings: 245
- Average price: $19,060.00 CAD
- Good/great deal percentage: 34.5%
- User rating: 4.5 / 5
- Total listings: 119
This analysis is based on CarGurus' proprietary market data from July 31, 2026, CarGurus experts' opinions, and generative AI.
2025 Chrysler Pacifica Trims
| Trim type | MSRP |
|---|---|
| Pinnacle FWD | $54,235 |
| Limited AWD | $52,565 |
| Pinnacle AWD | $57,230 |
| Limited FWD | $49,570 |
| Select FWD | $42,450 |
| Select AWD | $45,445 |
2025 Chrysler Pacifica Price Trends
CarGurus tracks the prices of millions of used car listings every year. See how the average price of 2025 Chrysler Pacifica prices has changed over time.
See more price trendsFAQs
How much does the 2025 Chrysler Pacifica cost in Mille-Isles, QC?
How many 2025 Chrysler Pacifica vehicles in Mille-Isles, QC have no reported accidents or damage?
What is the fuel economy of the 2025 Chrysler Pacifica?
What fuel types are available?
Relevant articles

Cars Made in Canada in 2026
Looking for cars built on home turf in Canada? Here's your definitive guide including the Chevrolet Silverado and Toyota RAV4.

Best Used Minivans in Canada in 2026
SUVs may be the mainstream family transport of choice, but minivans still take some beating when it comes to outright practicality. Here's our pick of 10 of the best used minivans in Canada.

The Best New Minivans in Canada for 2025
Here you’ll find a list of the best minivans you can buy new in Canada in 2024. It’s also a list of all the minivans you can buy new today. Why? There are only five minivans left on the market.









