Used BMW M4 for Sale near Saint Andrews, NB

Filters (2)

Location:

Include delivery listings?

115 vehicles found
Year:
2017
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Coupe
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
Rear-Wheel Drive
Engine:
425 hp 3L I6
Combined gas mileage:
12 L/100km
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Transmission:
Automatic
Mileage:
98,000
Stock #:
HK709163
VIN:
WBS3R9C50HK709163
 2017 BMW M4 Coupe Rear-Wheel Drive Automatic
New arrival

 

2017 BMW M4

Coupe RWD

98,000 km

Summerside, PE
1 km away
Great Deal

$44,995

Year:
2024
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Convertible
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine:
503 hp 3L I6
Exterior colour:
White
Combined gas mileage:
13 L/100km
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Interior colour:
Orange
Transmission:
Automatic
Mileage:
18,000
Stock #:
N14368
VIN:
WBS33BA02RCN14368
White 2024 BMW M4 Convertible All-Wheel Drive Automatic

 

2024 BMW M4

Competition xDrive Convertible AWD

18,000 km

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC
1 km away
Great Deal

$91,995

Year:
2024
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Coupe
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
Rear-Wheel Drive
Engine:
503 hp 3L I6
Exterior colour:
Blue
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Transmission:
Manual
Mileage:
18,100
Stock #:
C01851
VIN:
WBS53AZ0XRCP01851
Blue 2024 BMW M4 Coupe Rear-Wheel Drive Manual
Price drop

-$3,000

 

2024 BMW M4

Coupe RWD

18,100 km

Guelph, ON
1 km away
Great Deal

$93,995

$90,995

Year:
2019
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Coupe
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
Rear-Wheel Drive
Engine:
454 hp 3L I6
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Transmission:
7-Speed Automatic
Mileage:
61,820
Stock #:
NH09656
VIN:
WBS3S7C59KAC09656
 2019 BMW M4 Coupe Rear-Wheel Drive 7-Speed Automatic
Price drop

-$3,000

 

2019 BMW M4

CS Coupe RWD

61,820 km

Richmond, BC
1 km away
Great Deal

$73,995

$70,995

Customer summary

What people are saying:

4.8

The BMW M4 consistently excites drivers with its powerful performance, impressive handling, and luxurious interiors across all model years. Owners appreciate the blend of sportiness and comfort, along with cutting-edge technology that enhances the driving experience. However, some feel that the pricing can be a bit steep, and a few have mixed feelings about certain models, particularly the convertible version. Overall, the M4 is celebrated for its thrilling performance that can compete with many high-end sports cars.

AI generated from the text of customer reviews.

Year:
2026
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Coupe
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine:
523 hp 3L I6
Exterior colour:
Black
Combined gas mileage:
13 L/100km
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Transmission:
Automatic
Mileage:
9,339
Stock #:
31721A
VIN:
WBS33HK07TCV31790
Black 2026 BMW M4 Coupe All-Wheel Drive Automatic
New arrival

 

2026 BMW M4

Competition Coupe xDrive

9,339 km

Québec, QC
1 km away
Good Deal
Certified Pre-Owned

$112,995

Year:
2022
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Convertible
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine:
503 hp 3L I6
Combined gas mileage:
13 L/100km
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Transmission:
8-Speed Automatic
Mileage:
25,950
Stock #:
FS0175
VIN:
WBS33BA09NCH50321
 2022 BMW M4 Convertible All-Wheel Drive 8-Speed Automatic
Price drop

-$3,000

 

2022 BMW M4

Competition xDrive Convertible AWD

25,950 km

Surrey, BC
1 km away
Good Deal

$92,997

$89,997

Year:
2026
Make:
BMW
Model:
M4
Body type:
Convertible
Doors:
2 doors
Drivetrain:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine:
523 hp 3L I6
Exterior colour:
Blue
Combined gas mileage:
13 L/100km
Fuel type:
Gasoline
Interior colour:
Black
Transmission:
Automatic
Mileage:
22,940
Stock #:
71226
VIN:
WBS43BA07TCV45529
Blue 2026 BMW M4 Convertible All-Wheel Drive Automatic

 

2026 BMW M4

Competition Convertible xDrive

22,940 km

Laval, QC
1 km away
Good Deal
Certified Pre-Owned

$111,948

FAQs

How much does the BMW M4 cost in Saint Andrews, NB?

The average BMW M4 costs about $82,373.76. The average price has increased by 11.3% since last year. The 30 for sale near Saint Andrews, NB on CarGurus, range from $32,998 to $149,975 in price.

Is the BMW M4 a good car?

CarGurus experts gave the 2025 BMW M4 an overall rating of 8/10 and BMW M4 owners have rated the vehicle a 4.8/5 stars on average. If a vehicle has both strong expert and owner reviews, you can feel confident in its quality. If either expert reviews, owner reviews, or both are spotty, you might want to do some research to figure out where the car falls short.

Is the BMW M4 safe?

CarGurus experts gave the 2025 BMW M4 a safety rating of 9/10.

What fuel types are available?

Gasoline engines are available.

Relevant articles