Include delivery listings?
Body style
1,047 results
SH-AWD
60,694 km
CarGurus partner
Sponsored by Car Deals Direct
SH-AWD with A-Spec Package
56,495 km
Sponsored
Type S FWD
21,354 km
SH-AWD with A-SPEC Package
41,249 km
SH-AWD with Platinum Elite Package
98,000 km
V6 SH-AWD with Technology and A-Spec Package
111,000 km
SH-AWD with Elite Package
195,000 km
23,722 km
SH-AWD with Technology Package
192,812 km
SH-AWD with Navigation
128,950 km
Preparing for a close up...
Photos coming soon
43,097 km
Type S SH-AWD
83,783 km
56,445 km
Type S SH-AWD with Ultra Package
31,500 km
FWD with Premium and A-Spec Package
147,577 km
V6 SH-AWD with Technology Package
113,280 km
191,912 km
37,321 km
115,456 km
178,000 km
79,535 km
123,500 km
FWD with Elite A-SPEC
32,035 km
SH-AWD with Platinum Elite and A-SPEC
46,450 km